cycle non traduit en français
CYCLE n° 33
 
L´Océan d´Etoiles




FASCICULES

2200
Der Sternenbastard Robert Feldhoff
2201
Der Arkonidenjäger Hans Kneifel
2202
Der Hyperschock Susan Schwartz
2203
Die neuen Sonnen Michael Nagula
2204
Planet der Mythen Claudia Kern
2205
Das Blut der Veronis Ernst Vlcek
2206
Gesang der Hoffnung Frank Borsch
2207
Der letzte Gesang Frank Borsch
2208
Agentennest Hayok Arndt Ellmer
2209
Station der Oldtimer Uwe Anton
2210
Der Ilt und der Maulwurf Leo Lukas
2211
Praetoria Rainer Castor
2212
Menschheit im Aufbruch Hubert Haensel
2213
Der Traum von Gon-Orbhon H.G. Francis
2214
Am Sternenriff Hubert Haensel
2215
Der Schohaake Horst Hoffmann
2216
Tau Carama Arndt Ellmer
2217
Die Femesänger Arndt Ellmer
2218
Die Epha-Matrix Ernst Vlcek
2219
Rorkhete Frank Borsch
2220
Tote leben länger Hubert Haensel
2221
Die Sekte erwacht H.G. Francis
2222
Rendezvous mit der Ewigkeit Horst Hoffmann
2223
Die Gotteskriegerin Michael Nagula
2224
Spezialagent 707 Leo Lukas
2225
Terraner als Faustpfand Rainer Castor
2226
Zwischen den Äonen Uwe Anton
2227
Menschenjagd auf Hayok Hans Kneifel
2228
Der Bionische Kreuzer Robert Feldhoff
2229
Zuflucht der Motana Frank Borsch
2230
Krieger für Jamondi Arndt Ellmer
2231
Der Klang des Lebens Ernst Vlcek
2232
Wiedergeburt Leo Lukas
2233
Das Specter Leo Lukas
2234
Expedition ins Ungewisse Arndt Ellmer
2235
Todesspiele Thomas Ziegler
2236
Der Finger Gottes H.G. Francis
2237
Die Welt der Hyperkristalle H.G. Francis
2238
Die Friedensfahrer Uwe Anton
2239
Verrat auf der Kristallwelt Rainer Castor
2240
Der Graue Autonom Frank Borsch
2241
Die Todbringer Arndt Ellmer
2242
Letoxx der Fälscher Robert Feldhoff
2243
Die Mediale Schildwache Frank Borsch
2244
Bürgergarde Terrania Horst Hoffmann
2245
Operation Kristallsturm Arndt Ellmer
2246
Kavuron, der Spieler Leo Lukas
2247
Attentat auf Hayok Uwe Anton
2248
Friedenskämpfer Hubert Haensel
2249
Die Blutnacht von Barinx Hubert Haensel
2250
Zeuge der Zeit Robert Feldhoff
2251
Das Land unter dem Teich Frank Böhmert
2252
Welt der Ursuppe Arndt Ellmer
2253
Kybb-Jäger Frank Borsch
2254
Der ewige Gärtner Horst Hoffmann
2255
Die Diztanzspur Uwe Anton
2256
Bahnhof im Weltraum Thomas Ziegler
2257
Der Mikrodieb Arndt Ellmer
2258
Medusenklänge Michael Nagula
2259
Tod von den Sternen Horst Hoffmann
2260
Im Arphonie-Sternhaufen Horst Hoffmann
2261
Jenseits der Hoffnung Hubert Haensel
2262
Der Submarin-Architekt Arndt Ellmer
2263
Das Ding aus dem All Arndt Ellmer
2264
Die verlorene Schöpfung Uwe Anton
2265
Die Krone von Roewis Michael Marcus Thurner
2266
Bastion von Parrakh Michael Nagula
2267
Ich, Gon-Orbhon Leo Lukas
2268
Das Paragonkreuz Horst Hoffmann
2269
Die Todesgruppe Horst Hoffmann
2270
Verrat auf Graugischt Arndt Ellmer
2271
Station im Hyperraum Uwe Anton
2272
Sturm auf Graugischt Hubert Haensel
2273
Der gefallene Shutzherr Horst Hoffmann
2274
Motoklon hundertneun Michael Marcus Thurner
2275
Finale für Arphonie Hubert Haensel
2276
Tanz auf dem Vulkan Uwe Anton
2277
Die Macht der Sekte Michael Nagula
2278
Brennpunkt Talan Arndt Ellmer
2279
Zeit der Schatten Horst Hoffmann
2280
Exil der Orakel Michael Marcus Thurner
2281
Sturm auf Tan-Jamondi Arndt Ellmer
2282
Der Traum des Thort Hubert Haensel
2283
Zwielichtklingen Horst Hoffmann
2284
Die Fliegenden Rochettes Leo Lukas
2285
Tag der Verkündung Leo Lukas
2286
TRIPTYCHON Uwe Anton
2287
Die Träume der Schohaaken Uwe Anton
2288
Notruf von Terra Arndt Ellmer
2289
Der eiserne Finger Gottes Gisbert Haefs
2290
Daellians Kampf Michael Marcus Thurner
2291
Duell in Magellan Hubert Haensel
2292
Dreimal ewiges Leben Michael Nagula
2293
Ein Held für alle Fälle Horst Hoffmann
2294
Kristallchaos Arndt Ellmer
2295
Die Rückkehr Andreas Eschbach
2296
In der Hölle von Whocain Leo Lukas
2297
Unter dem Kondensator-Dom Leo Lukas
2298
Bericht eines Toten Uwe Anton
2299
Ahandaba Uwe Anton