cycle non traduit en français
CYCLE n° 35
 
Négasphère




FASCICULES

2400
Zielzeit Robert Feldhoff
2401
Vorstoss in die LAOMARK Michael Nagula
2402
Der GESETZ-Geber Christian Montillon
2403
Mission CHEOS-TAI Christian Montillon
2404
Versteck am Black Hole Arndt Ellmer
2405
Pakt gegen das Chaos Horst Hoffmann
2406
Die Kristall-Annalen Wim Vandemaan
2407
Aufbruch nach Tare-Scharm Hubert Haensel
2408
Krieg der Prozessoren Christian Montillon
2409
Grenzwall Hangay Leo Lukas
2410
Der Kontaktwald Horst Hoffmann
2411
Schwinge-von-Raffat Leo Lukas
2412
Das Wasser von Aar Susan Schwartz
2413
Das Genetische Magazin Arndt Ellmer
2414
Die Bestie Ganymed Michael Nagula
2415
Armee der Mikro-Bestien Hubert Haensel
2416
Mythos Scherbenstadt Christian Montillon
2417
Sklave der Maschinen Horst Hoffmann
2418
Der Entropische Zyklon Arndt Ellmer
2419
Der neue Herr der SOL Leo Lukas
2420
Ketschuas Mondflug Christian Montillon
2421
Eledains Kinder Horst Hoffmann
2422
Das verlöschende Volk Arndt Ellmer
2423
Berserker in Not Arndt Ellmer
2424
Die Thermodyn-Zentrale Hubert Haensel
2425
Zwei gegen INTAZO Michael Marcus Thurner
2426
Aufbruch der Friedensfahrer Uwe Anton
2427
Hilfe für Ambriador Uwe Anton
2428
Hobogey der Racher Horst Hoffmann
2429
Das Terminale Beben Arndt Ellmer
2430
Der Genprox-Explorer Arndt Ellmer
2431
Attacke der Cypron Horst Hoffmann
2432
Proto-Negasphäre Hubert Haensel
2433
Der Zorn des Duals Wim Vandemaan
2434
Die Halbraumwelt Michael Marcus Thurner
2435
Die Nega-Cypron Michael Marcus Thurner
2436
Die Teletrans-Weiche Uwe Anton
2437
Die immaterielle Stadt Uwe Anton
2438
Das Stardust-System Hubert Haensel
2439
Menschen für Stardust Hubert Haensel
2440
Armee der Schatten Leo Lukas
2441
Die letzten Vierzig Leo Lukas
2442
Stützpunkt im Chaos Arndt Ellmer
2443
ESCHERS Plan Christian Montillon
2444
Vor der Finalen Schlacht Michael Marcus Thurner
2445
Geschöpf des Chaos Horst Hoffmann
2446
Die Negane Stadt Uwe Anton
2447
Warten auf Xrayn Uwe Anton
2448
Tage der Angst Hubert Haensel
2449
Die Finale Schlacht Hubert Haensel
2450
Evolux Robert Feldhoff
2451
Die Metaläufer Michael Marcus Thurner
2452
Operation Kobaltblau Christian Montillon
2453
In der Steilen Stadt Christian Montillon
2454
Schiff aus der Ewigkeit Horst Hoffmann
2455
Sieg der Moral Uwe Anton
2456
Akademie der Mikro-Bestien Arndt Ellmer
2457
Dantyrens Rückkehr Arndt Ellmer
2458
Der zweite Dantyren Leo Lukas
2459
Komplex Astrovent Wim Vandemaan
2460
Soldaten der NACHT Horst Hoffmann
2461
Der unendliche Raum Horst Hoffmann
2462
Der Fund von Amienolc Leo Lukas
2463
Isokrain der Kosmitter Uwe Anton
2464
Das Archaische Programm Arndt Ellmer
2465
Nach der Stasis Hubert Haensel
2466
Galaxis der Antikrieger Michael Marcus Thurner
2467
Mentale Revision Christian Montillon
2468
KOLTOROCS Kinder Uwe Anton
2469
Das Paramorphische Feld Uwe Anton
2470
Finsternis über Terra Horst Hoffmann
2471
Das Geschenk der Metaläufer Arndt Ellmer
2472
TRAICOON 0096 Michael Marcus Thurner
2473
Verrat auf CRULT Leo Lukas
2474
Zwei Psi-Emitter Hubert Haensel
2475
Opfergang Hubert Haensel
2476
Kommando der Friedensfahrer Horst Hoffmann
2477
Die Gründermutter Christian Montillon
2478
LICHT VON AHN Christian Montillon
2479
Technomorphose Arndt Ellmer
2480
Die Prognostiker Uwe Anton
2481
Günstlinge des Hyperraums Wim Vandemaan
2482
Der ewige Kerker Leo Lukas
2483
Die Nadel des Chaos Uwe Anton
2484
KOLTOROCs Atem Horst Hoffmann
2485
Hyperflackern Arndt Ellmer
2486
Wispern des Hyperraums Hubert Haensel
2487
Die String-Legaten Christian Montillon
2488
Hinter dem Kernwall Michael Marcus Thurner
2489
Schach dem Chaos Michael Marcus Thurner
2490
Die dunklen Gärten Wim Vandemaan
2491
Der dritte Messenger Christian Montillon
2492
KOLTOROC Uwe Anton
2493
Der WELTWEISE Leo Lukas
2494
Retroversion Arndt Ellmer
2495
KOLTOROCs Feuer Horst Hoffmann
2496
Chaotender gegen Sol Hubert Haensel
2497
Das Monokosmium Hubert Haensel
2498
Die Duale Metropole Uwe Anton
2499
Das Opfer Uwe Anton