cycle non traduit en français
CYCLE n° 22
 
Les Linguides




FASCICULES

1500
Ruf der Unsterblichkeit Ernst Vlcek
1501
Weg ohne Wiederkehr H.G. Francis
1502
Die letzte Frist Kurt Mahr
1503
Krisenfall Topsid Robert Feldhoff
1504
Die Mutantensucher Arndt Ellmer
1505
Dorina,die Friedensstifterin Marianne Sydow
1506
Eine Welt der Linguiden Marianne Sydow
1507
Die Insel der Monster K.H. Scheer
1508
Spur der Hoffnung Peter Griese
1509
Der Dunkle und sein Schatten H.G. Ewers
1510
Ein blinder Passagier Clark Darlton
1511
Die neun Leben des Caligula Ernst Vlcek
1512
Der heimliche Rebell Robert Feldhoff
1513
Rendezvous auf Jimmerin H.G. Francis
1514
Das Muschelschiff Arndt Ellmer
1515
Das Geheimnis der Nakken Peter Griese
1516
Chaos im Humanidrom Kurt Mahr
1517
Der Imperator K.H. Scheer
1518
Das Cueleman-Debakel H.G. Ewers
1519
Das Symbol der Taube Robert Feldhoff
1520
Geschäfte mit Topsid Marianne Sydow
1521
Die Streiter von Efrem Peter Griese
1522
Metalyse Arndt Ellmer
1523
Das Projekt Kurt Mahr
1524
Die Uhren von Wanderer Ernst Vlcek
1525
Methanwelt Antau I H.G. Francis
1526
Galaxis der Verdammten H.G. Ewers
1527
Gesil und der Gesandte H.G. Ewers
1528
Metamorphosen des Geistes Marianne Sydow
1529
Rückkehr in die Provcon-Faust Robert Feldhoff
1530
Sturm in der Dunkelwolke Robert Feldhoff
1531
Besuch auf Terra Peter Griese
1532
Lasim und Paranakk Arndt Ellmer
1533
Ende der Sonnenzeit H.G. Francis
1534
Nocturnen-Alarm Marianne Sydow
1535
Tanz der Nocturnen Ernst Vlcek
1536
Der Weise von Fornax Ernst Vlcek
1537
Was die Götter schenken H.G. Francis
1538
Der Thron von Arkon K.H. Scheer
1539
In der Eastside Marianne Sydow
1540
Ein Freund der Linguiden Peter Griese
1541
Das himmlische Stuck Robert Feldhoff
1542
Mission auf Vaar H.G. Ewers
1543
Der Held von Sigris Arndt Ellmer
1544
Roulette der Auserwahlten K.H. Scheer
1545
Die Welten von Truillau Peter Griese
1546
Voltago der Diener Robert Feldhoff
1547
Sabotage auf Terra Arndt Ellmer
1548
Orbit im Nichts Kurt Mahr
1549
Brennpunkt Wanderer Ernst Vlcek
1550
Die neue Bestimmung Marianne Sydow
1551
Die Linguidenforscher Peter Griese
1552
Tolots Terror Robert Feldhoff
1553
Stalkers Trick H.G. Ewers
1554
Kinder des Monos H.G. Francis
1555
Zu Arkons Ruhm und Ehre Kurt Mahr
1556
Schatten der Vergangenheit Arndt Ellmer
1557
Die Bionten von Drumbar Robert Feldhoff
1558
Pentaskopie Peter Griese
1559
Atlan und der Linguide Marianne Sydow
1560
Agenten des Bewahrers H.G. Francis
1561
Der Uberfall H.G. Ewers
1562
Bastion des Bewahrers Kurt Mahr
1563
Geheimsache RIUNAN Clark Darlton
1564
Report der Unsterblichkeit Horst Hoffmann
1565
Der Intrigant Arndt Ellmer
1566
Vermachtnis eines Helden H.G. Francis
1567
Die Auserwahlten Robert Feldhoff
1568
Sklaven der 5.Dimension Peter Griese
1569
Finale für Taurec Ernst Vlcek
1570
Das Haus der Geborgenheit Kurt Mahr
1571
PE-hilfreich Kurt Mahr
1572
Der Menschenzoo Horst Hoffmann
1573
Blick in die Zeit Marianne Sydow
1574
In den Handen des Folterers H.G. Francis
1575
Der Gesang des Lebens Robert Feldhoff
1576
Die Planetenspringer Arndt Ellmer
1577
Endstation Etustar Arndt Ellmer
1578
Geschäfte mit dem Frieden Marianne Sydow
1579
Roi Danton der Pirat H.G. Ewers
1580
Rätselhaftes Kima Peter Griese
1581
Tod im Weltraumfort Horst Hoffmann
1582
Das Kimalog Ernst Vlcek
1583
Das Mädchen und der Nakk Marianne Sydow
1584
Agent an drei Fronten Peter Griese
1585
Eine Leiche nach Akkartil Kurt Mahr
1586
Wenn die Räche trifft H.G. Francis
1587
Rebellion der Sterblichen Robert Feldhoff
1588
Die falsche Kette Marianne Sydow
1589
Im Auftrag des Galaktikums Arndt Ellmer
1590
Operation Unsterblichkeit H.G. Francis
1591
Opfer des Hyperraums Peter Griese
1592
Der Ilt und der Tod H.G. Francis
1593
Taurecs Geschenk Horst Hoffmann
1594
Flugziel Dorifer Robert Feldhoff
1595
Blick in die Zukunft Robert Feldhoff
1596
Abgrund der Zeit Arndt Ellmer
1597
Abschied von der Unsterblichkeit Horst Hoffmann
1598
Der Tag des Zorns Peter Terrid
1599
Ein Freund von ES Ernst Vlcek